Is Stagg Chili With Beans Dynamite - 15 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef broth
- pork
- beef
beef broth
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes in Juice, Water, Tomato Paste, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Beef, Beef Broth, Pork, Kidney Beans, Pink Beans, Dehydrated Onions, Contain 2% or Less of Spices, Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Cornstarch, Flavoring, Salt, Dehydrated Chile De Arbol Peppers, Dehydrated Bell Peppers, Paprika, Citric Acid, Smoked Chipotle Chili Pepper Powder, Dehydrated Habanero Peppers.
Check Stagg Chili With Beans Dynamite - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stagg Chili With Beans Dynamite - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
Stagg Chili With Beans Dynamite - 15 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


