Is Stahl-Meyer Skinless Hot Dogs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, PORK, BEEF, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% LESS OF SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA

Check Stahl-Meyer Skinless Hot Dogs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stahl-Meyer Skinless Hot Dogs is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingGrilling