Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 2.5 Lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Raw Honey

Check Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 2.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 2.5 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Stakich 100% Pure Unprocessed Honey, 2.5 Lb | Spoonful