Is Stakich Honey Stix | 100% Pure U.S. Grade A Wildflower Honey, 500 Sticks – Kosher Certified | Perfect for Gifts, Tea, Kids Snacks, Travels and Outdoors Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure, Unfiltered U,s, Grade A Clover Honey

Check Stakich Honey Stix | 100% Pure U.S. Grade A Wildflower Honey, 500 Sticks – Kosher Certified | Perfect for Gifts, Tea, Kids Snacks, Travels and Outdoors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stakich Honey Stix | 100% Pure U.S. Grade A Wildflower Honey, 500 Sticks – Kosher Certified | Perfect for Gifts, Tea, Kids Snacks, Travels and Outdoors is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FloralHoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking