Is Stakich Propolis Enriched Raw Honey - 40 Ounce - Pure, Unprocessed, Unheated Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Raw Honey, Propolis Powder

Check Stakich Propolis Enriched Raw Honey - 40 Ounce - Pure, Unprocessed, Unheated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stakich Propolis Enriched Raw Honey - 40 Ounce - Pure, Unprocessed, Unheated is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingBreakfastTopping