Is Stakich Propolis Enriched Raw Honey - 40 Ounce - Pure, Unprocessed, Unheated Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Raw Honey, Propolis Powder
Check Stakich Propolis Enriched Raw Honey - 40 Ounce - Pure, Unprocessed, Unheated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stakich Propolis Enriched Raw Honey - 40 Ounce - Pure, Unprocessed, Unheated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stakich Propolis Enriched Raw Honey - 40 Ounce - Pure, Unprocessed, Unheated is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingBreakfastTopping


