Is Stakich ROYAL JELLY BEE POLLEN PROPOLIS Enriched RAW HONEY - 100% Pure, Unprocessed, Unheated - 40 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Raw Honey, Royal Jelly Powder, Bee Pollen Powder, Propolis Powder
Check Stakich ROYAL JELLY BEE POLLEN PROPOLIS Enriched RAW HONEY - 100% Pure, Unprocessed, Unheated - 40 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stakich ROYAL JELLY BEE POLLEN PROPOLIS Enriched RAW HONEY - 100% Pure, Unprocessed, Unheated - 40 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stakich ROYAL JELLY BEE POLLEN PROPOLIS Enriched RAW HONEY - 100% Pure, Unprocessed, Unheated - 40 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingSnacking


