Is STAKICH, WILDFLOWER HONEY, 100% PURE, US GRADE A FANCY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE HONEY

Check STAKICH, WILDFLOWER HONEY, 100% PURE, US GRADE A FANCY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishingTopping