Is Stamford Street Co. Cooked Chicken Breast 360g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Chicken Breast Fillet, Salt, Stabiliser: Triphosphates, Made using 101g of Chicken per 100g of cooked Chicken, Moisture is lost during cooking

Check Stamford Street Co. Cooked Chicken Breast 360g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSaladGrilling