Is Stamford Street Co. Mild Chilli Powder 40g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chilli Powder (82%), Cumin, Salt, Garlic, Oregano.
Check Stamford Street Co. Mild Chilli Powder 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stamford Street Co. Mild Chilli Powder 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Herdez Street Sauce Mild Original Verde Taqueria Street Taco Sauce
Rojo's Street Corn Dip mild
Herdez Taqueria Street Sauce Cilantro Lime Mild
Park Street Protein Snacks Selects Natural Mild Cheddar Cheese & Beef Sausage Bites
MILD MEXICAN STYLE STREET CORN DIP CORN, GREEN CHILES, CHEDDAR AND COTIJA CHEESE, MILD MEXICAN STYLE STREET CORN DIP
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
MildSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


