Is Stamford Street Co. Oregano 18g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Oregano.
Check Stamford Street Co. Oregano 18g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stamford Street Co. Oregano 18g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyPeppery
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


