Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stamford Street Co. Red Thai Style Salmon Fillets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Salmon ( Salmo salar ) ( Fish ) (88%), Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Bell Pepper, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Acetate, Sodium Carbonates; Rice Flour, Chilli Powder, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Stabiliser: Sodium Citrates; Lemon Peel, Dried Parsley, Lemon Fibre, Acid: Citric Acid; Flavourings, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Lemon Oil, Potato Starch, Black Pepper Extract, Lime Oil.

Check Stamford Street Co. Red Thai Style Salmon Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Stamford Street Co. Red Thai Style Salmon Fillets | Spoonful