Is Stamford Street Co. Thyme 15g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme.
Check Stamford Street Co. Thyme 15g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stamford Street Co. Thyme 15g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


