Is Stamford Street Smoked Salmon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish) (97%), Sea Salt, Demerara Sugar

Check Stamford Street Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.