Is Standard Process Cyruta Plus Blood Vessel Support Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary blend 306mg, Organic buckwheat (aerial parts) juice powder, organic buckwheat flour, bovine adrenal; cytosol extract, and oat flour. Other ingredients: honey, ascorbic acid, and calcium stearate.

Check Standard Process Cyruta Plus Blood Vessel Support against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go