Is Standard Process Immuplex Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Zinc Amino Acid (rice) Chelate, Ascorbic Acid, Iron Amino Acid (rice) Chelate, Chromium Yeast, Water, D-alpha Tocopherol (vitamin E Sunflower), Modified Tapioca Starch, Selenium Yeast, Copper Amino Acid (rice) Chelate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Dicalcium Phosphate, Sucrose, Calcium Stearate, Modified Corn Starch, Vitamin A Palmitate, Folic Acid, And Cyanocobalamin.
Check Standard Process Immuplex against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Standard Process Immuplex in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


