Is Standard Process Sp Complete vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat fiber, beat fiber, rice bran, organic beetroot, apple pectin, organic carrot, organic sweet potato, carrot fiber.
Check Standard Process Sp Complete vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Standard Process Sp Complete vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


