Is Standardized GLA 9% Evening Primrose Oil 1000 mg/90 mg Herbal Supplement Rapid R Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin

Check Standardized GLA 9% Evening Primrose Oil 1000 mg/90 mg Herbal Supplement Rapid R against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Standardized GLA 9% Evening Primrose Oil 1000 mg/90 mg Herbal Supplement Rapid R is available at 3 retailers

The Fresh GrocerCvsWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep