Is Stanislaus, Full-Red Extra Heavy Tomato Puree (Pack of 3), 102 oz (each) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vine-ripened Fresh Tomatoes, Salt, Naturally Derived Citric Acid
Check Stanislaus, Full-Red Extra Heavy Tomato Puree (Pack of 3), 102 oz (each) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stanislaus, Full-Red Extra Heavy Tomato Puree (Pack of 3), 102 oz (each) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Stanislaus, Full-Red Extra Heavy Tomato Puree (Pack of 3), 102 oz (each) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


