Is Stanislaus, Full-Red Extra Heavy Tomato Puree (Pack of 3), 102 oz (each) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine-ripened Fresh Tomatoes, Salt, Naturally Derived Citric Acid

Check Stanislaus, Full-Red Extra Heavy Tomato Puree (Pack of 3), 102 oz (each) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stanislaus, Full-Red Extra Heavy Tomato Puree (Pack of 3), 102 oz (each) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup