Is Stanley's Clucker Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Water, Vinegar, Tomatoes, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Peppers, Salt, Gluten-free Modified Food Starch, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Black Pepper, Chili Powder, Tamarind Paste, Guar, Xanthan Gum

Check Stanley's Clucker Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading