Is Stanley's Clucker Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Water, Vinegar, Tomatoes, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Peppers, Salt, Gluten-free Modified Food Starch, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Black Pepper, Chili Powder, Tamarind Paste, Guar, Xanthan Gum
Check Stanley's Clucker Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stanley's Clucker Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading


