Is Stans Pimento Cheese Spread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Processed American Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Vegetable Color, If Colored, Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Color Added And Salt), Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Egg Yolks, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Flour, Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta), Pimentos, Texas Pete (Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum And Benzoate Of Soda, To Preserve Freshness And Flavor), Lemon Juice, Spices, Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Potassium Sorbate, Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Sodium Benzoate (As A )
Check Stans Pimento Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stans Pimento Cheese Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Where to buy
Stans Pimento Cheese Spread is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


