Is Stapleton Sausages Co. Maple Bacon Sausage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOCAL PORK. BC SEA SALT, MAPLE SYRUP. LIQUID SMOKE. BLACK PEPPER. NATURAL PORK CASINGS.

Check Stapleton Sausages Co. Maple Bacon Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwich