Is Star Anise Foods Vietnamese Brown Rice Noodles with Organic Green Tea -- 8.6 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Noodles, Brown Rice, Water, Organic Green Tea, Salt

Check Star Anise Foods Vietnamese Brown Rice Noodles with Organic Green Tea -- 8.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Star Anise Foods Vietnamese Brown Rice Noodles with Organic Green Tea -- 8.6 oz is available at 5 retailers

VitacostGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepStir FrySoupSalad