Is Star Dried Julienne Cut Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Star Olive Oil, Garlic, Spices, Salt, Citric Acid, Sulphur Dioxide Added To Enhance Color

Check Star Dried Julienne Cut Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Star Dried Julienne Cut Tomatoes is available at 3 retailers

RalphsFry'sYummy

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichGarnishing