Is Star Extra Virgin Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% extra virgin olive oil.

Check Star Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Star Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sRalphsSafewayVons

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing