Is Star Fisheries Fresh Tilapia Fillets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tilapia .

Check Star Fisheries Fresh Tilapia Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking