Is Star Food Products Stars Potato Salad, 32 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Eggs, Water, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Calcium Disodium Edta), Celery, Pickle Relish (Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate , Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80), Sugar, Red Peppers (Red Peppers, Water, Citric Acid), Mustard (Water, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric), Salt, Xanthan Gum, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Turmeric, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Food Color (Fd&c Yellow 15)

Check Star Food Products Stars Potato Salad, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Star Food Products Stars Potato Salad, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchSnacking