Is Star Il Mio Dado Classico Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iodized salt (50.1%) (salt, potassium iodate 0.005%) - Vegetable palm fat - Flavour enhancer (monosodium glutamate, disodium guanylate, and disodium inosinate) - Hydrolyzed vegetable protein (contains soy) - Extra virgin olive oil (1%) - Flavourings - Onion - Carrot - Parsley - Onion extract - Celery. May contain traces of eggs.

Check Star Il Mio Dado Classico against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep