Is Star Julienne Style Sun Dried Tomatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Star Olive Oil, Garlic, Spices, Salt, Citric Acid, Sulphur Dioxide Added To Enhance Color

Check Star Julienne Style Sun Dried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Star Julienne Style Sun Dried Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Fruit · Strip

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiAcidic
Texture
ChewyOilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping