Is Star Kay White Pure Ginger Extract Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol (44% By Volume), Water, Natural Oil Of Ginger.
Check Star Kay White Pure Ginger Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Star Kay White Pure Ginger Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free Pure Vanilla Extract, 2 fl oz Box
McCormick Extract All Natural Pure Vanilla - 1 Fl. Oz.
Mentos Pure White Sugar Free Chewing Gum Pieces Sweet Mint, 50 Pieces
Star Kist Selects Solids White Albacore
Watkins All Natural Original Gourmet Baking Vanilla, with Pure Vanilla Extract, 8 fl oz
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


