Is Star Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 17 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Star Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Star Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 17 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Star Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsRalphsSafewayTargetVons
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


