Is Star Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 17 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Star Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Star Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsRalphsSafewayTargetVons

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? Star Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 17 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful