Is Star Olive Oil Extra Virgin Bottle - 101 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL

Check Star Olive Oil Extra Virgin Bottle - 101 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Star Olive Oil Extra Virgin Bottle - 101 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep