Is Star Olive Oil Originale - 25 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REFINED OLIVE OIL AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check Star Olive Oil Originale - 25 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Star Olive Oil Originale - 25 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Star Olive Oil Originale - 25 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNuttyNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


