Is Star Optima Frying Oil - 2 Liter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

refined sunflower oil, extra virgin olive oil, enriched with vitamin d, iu vitamin d per 100 ml

Check Star Optima Frying Oil - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Star Optima Frying Oil - 2 Liter | Spoonful