Is Star Puffed Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gluten free flour blend, cassava flour, oat flour, tapioca starch, palm fruit oil, sunflower oil, tomato powder, tomato concentrate, guar gum, natural flavors, sea salt, baking powder, beet powder, spinach, broccoli, carrots, tomatoes, beets, shiitake mushrooms, paprika oleoresin, sunflower oil, mixed tocopherols, ascorbic acid, rosemary extractives
Check Star Puffed Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Star Puffed Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


