Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Star Sky Granola Pack of 5 (Grain-Free Granola 7.1 oz) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cashew Nuts, Organic Coconut Flakes, Organic Pecan Nuts, Organic Almonds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Fair Trade Organic Coconut Sugar

Check Star Sky Granola Pack of 5 (Grain-Free Granola 7.1 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Star Sky Granola Pack of 5 (Grain-Free Granola 7.1 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Star Sky Granola Pack of 5 (Grain-Free Granola 7.1 oz) | Spoonful