Is Star Tater Tots Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED), SALT, CORN FLOUR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN NATURAL COLOR), DRIED ONION, SODIUM ACID SULFATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Star Tater Tots against your own diets in the app.