Is Star Thistle Honey 5 Gallon Plastic Bucket - 60 lbs. Wholesale Pure Bulk Unpasteurized Unblended No Additives Pure Michigan Honey Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unfiltered Honey
Check Star Thistle Honey 5 Gallon Plastic Bucket - 60 lbs. Wholesale Pure Bulk Unpasteurized Unblended No Additives Pure Michigan Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Star Thistle Honey 5 Gallon Plastic Bucket - 60 lbs. Wholesale Pure Bulk Unpasteurized Unblended No Additives Pure Michigan Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Star Thistle Honey 5 Gallon Plastic Bucket - 60 lbs. Wholesale Pure Bulk Unpasteurized Unblended No Additives Pure Michigan Honey is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking


