Is Star Thistle Honey 5 Gallon Plastic Bucket - 60 lbs. Wholesale Pure Bulk Unpasteurized Unblended No Additives Pure Michigan Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unfiltered Honey

Check Star Thistle Honey 5 Gallon Plastic Bucket - 60 lbs. Wholesale Pure Bulk Unpasteurized Unblended No Additives Pure Michigan Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Star Thistle Honey 5 Gallon Plastic Bucket - 60 lbs. Wholesale Pure Bulk Unpasteurized Unblended No Additives Pure Michigan Honey is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking