Is STAR WARS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), SUNFLOWER OIL+, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1 AND OTHER COLOR ADDED), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check STAR WARS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go