Is Star Wars the Mandalorian Dipping Sticks With Candy Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE.
Check Star Wars the Mandalorian Dipping Sticks With Candy Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Star Wars the Mandalorian Dipping Sticks With Candy Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


