Is Starbucks Barbeque Flavoured Kettle Potato Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Corn Oil and/or Cottonseed Oil and/or Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Spices, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Torula Yeast, Gum Arabic, Garlic Powder, Cornstarch, Paprika Extract, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid.

Check Starbucks Barbeque Flavoured Kettle Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go