Is Starbucks Baya Energy Sparkling Energy Drink, Mango Guava Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Mango Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene (Color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Coffee Fruit Extract, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Citric Acid.
Check Starbucks Baya Energy Sparkling Energy Drink, Mango Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Baya Energy Sparkling Energy Drink, Mango Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


