Is Starbucks Baya Energy Sparkling Energy Drink, Pineapple Passionfruit Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Beta Carotene (Color), Citric Acid, Coffee Fruit Extract, Green Coffee Bean Extract.
Check Starbucks Baya Energy Sparkling Energy Drink, Pineapple Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Baya Energy Sparkling Energy Drink, Pineapple Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


