Is Starbucks Birthday Cake Pop Inspired Flavor Creamer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Heavy Cream, Buttermilk, Vegetable Oil (high Oleic Soybean Oil), Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum. Contains Milk.
Check Starbucks Birthday Cake Pop Inspired Flavor Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Birthday Cake Pop Inspired Flavor Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


