Is Starbucks Blonde Espresso Roast Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Arabica Coffee.
Check Starbucks Blonde Espresso Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Blonde Espresso Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Roast Beef, 7 oz
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Field Roast Grain Meat Co. Vegan Chao Shreds Creamy Original
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttyBitterRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


