Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Blonde Roast Premium Instant Crisp & Mellow Instant & Microground Coffee Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant coffee, microground coffee.

Check Starbucks Blonde Roast Premium Instant Crisp & Mellow Instant & Microground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Blonde Roast Premium Instant Crisp & Mellow Instant & Microground Coffee is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Starbucks Blonde Roast Premium Instant Crisp & Mellow Instant & Microground Coffee | Spoonful